支部一覧

支部・団体一覧

支部No支部名支部長事務局所在地連絡先
1001水戸中央支部小幡 悠310-0025
水戸市天王町7-22
080-5426-0915
2002水戸南支部大津 直之介大津 慶子310-0836
水戸市元吉田町1716-8
029-248-1641
3005下妻支部三浦 仁三浦 大悟304-0067
下妻市下妻乙350
0296-44-2367
4006常陸大宮支部石川 直人319-2135
常陸大宮市石沢1231
090-4844-2229
5007真壁支部坂入 伯郎斎藤 祐司308-0014
筑西市羽方388
090-7817-1668
6009笠間支部田中 大孝小林 浩309-1604
笠間市大渕金沢501-2
0296-72-5520
7010三和支部大山 真弘為我井 和彦300-3505
結城郡八千代町佐野810-1
0296-48-1278
8011大子支部菊池 則文319-3512
久慈郡大子町小生瀬2681
090-2169-4586
9012北茨城支部野口 一ニ319-1541
北茨城市磯原町磯原2203-3
0293-42-5710
10013県西支部早川 陽栄300-3505
結城郡八千代町佐野355
0296-48-0173
11014常東支部小堀 英樹小堀 道子311-3406
小美玉市下吉影1408-1
0299-53-0202
12015石下支部中島 正史300-2706
常総市新石下1034
0297-42-2300
13017県南支部高山 昇二300-1331
稲敷郡河内村生板6540
0297-84-2894
14019那珂支部藤田 芳弘三次 義行311-0108
那珂市額田北郷1078-13
029-295-3866
15021古河支部粟野 和也306-0051
古河市中田新田123-10
0280-48-3452
16023水戸西支部五十嵐 勝一311-1423
鉾田市滝浜456-1
0291-37-3079
17025筑西支部萩原 浩309-1106
筑西市新治1991-89
090-3103-2129
18026茨城町支部斉藤 幸一311-3157
東茨城郡茨城町小幡1114-1
029-292-2706
19028那珂北支部大津 勝之311-0107
那珂市額田南郷2458-410
029-295-3036
20030流空会支部佐藤 利一301-0856
龍ヶ崎市貝原塚町3814
0297-64-1747
21031石岡支部岡田 吉彦朝比奈 公俊315-0034
石岡市東田中1503-71
0299-27-0789
22032稲田支部朝井 秀一309-1635
笠間市稲田450
0296-74-3180
23033高萩南支部高岡 秀夫328-0034
高萩市高萩42
0293-24-2117
24034美野里支部塚田 芳明319-0123
小美玉市羽鳥2737-6
0299-46-3902
25035東茨城支部川澄 代子311-3134
東茨城郡茨城町神宿157
029-293-6065
26036羽黒支部杉山 勝弘309-1600
桜川市友部1041-1
0296-75-2658
27038大和支部飯島 誠309-1243
桜川市高久732
0296-58-5423
28039稲敷支部長沖 仁一300-0606
稲敷市脇川767
0299-79-2706
29040高萩北支部津谷 順三318-0003
高萩市下手綱1963-11
0293-23-0723
30041常陸太田支部石川 重文313-0007
常陸太田市新宿町658-4
0294-72-5992
31042筑西南支部舘野 公一舘野 敏子308-0122
筑西市関本上308-3
0296-37-6656
32043一空舎支部尾見 亘司300-4546
筑西市村田1734-6
0296-52-1285
33044水戸葵支部大津 慶子310-0836
水戸市元吉田町1716-8
029-248-1641
34045筑西北支部永盛 茂308-0005
筑西市中館824-2
0296-24-2287
35046常陸太田東支部三次 義行武藤 基司313-0003
常陸太田市瑞龍町1391-1
0294-72-4518
36047明野支部永盛 茂308-0005
筑西市中舘824-2
0296-24-2287
37101流通経済大学沼崎 照夫301-0901
稲敷市下根本1660
0297-87-2852
38203水城高校大内 寿文310-0804
水戸市白梅2-1-45
0280-31-5455
39204晃陽学園舘野 公一306-0011
古河市東1-5-26
090-2763-5250
40207水戸女子高校日下田 哲郎310-0041
水戸市上水戸1-2-1
029-224-4124
41302日本原子力開発機構黒羽根 史朗319-1112
那珂郡東海村村松766-1
029-282-0720
42303山方霞空塾高村 卓雄319-3111
常陸大宮市山方1148
0295-57-2604
43048神栖支部戸村 光晴314-0112
神栖市知手中央8-2-13
0299-96-5827